Membership Renewal

Announcement and payment details - NOTICE OF ANNUAL SUBSCRIPTION 2017.pdf

 

Members Lists

 

Committee of Management

Role  LAST NAME FIRST NAME CLUB
 President  ROBINSON  PAUL  Warragul Photographic Society
 Vice-President  WEIBEL  JEAN-PHILIPPE  Caulfield Photographic Society
 Treasurer  SLOANE  ROB  Knox Photographic Society
 Secretary  LUCAS  PAUL  Knox Photographic Society
 Marketing  SLOANE  ROB  Knox Photographic Society
 Training Coordinator  SMITH  GARY   Warragul Photographic Society
 Libarian - Curator  HARDING  TONY  Caulfield Photographic Society
 Honours   ZOMMERS  ALFRED  Knox Photographic Society
 Web Master  CORK  RON  Knox Photographic Society
 Genreral   ZOMMERS  MARGARET  Knox Photographic Society
 Genreral  FAWKES JEN Benalla Camera Club
 Training Coordinator  SMITH  GARY   Warragul Photographic Society
 Honorary Trainer ROLFE IAN Southern Suburbs Photographgic Society

 

Ordinary Members - 83

LAST NAME FIRST NAME CLUB APJA Level
ANDERSON GRAHAM Pakenham Camera Club L3
ANDERSON JANETTE Knox Photographic Society  
ARTIS BOB Warrnambool Camera Club L2
BARMAN KINGSHUK KPS  
BARRETT LEVIN  Essendon CC  
BARTLETT NEVILLE Wodonga Albury Camera Club  
BENNETT ALAN Waverley Camera Club  
BLANCHONETTE ANDRE East Gippsland Photographic Society   
BRYANT LYNNE Bellarine Camera Club  
BUCHAN WADE Essendon CC  
BURFITT ALAN  Diamond Valley Photo Society  
CARPENTER GLENN Bacchus Marsh & District Photo  
CHALMERS TANIA Williamstown Camera Club  
CLARK  ROBERT Geelong Camera Club   
CORK RON Knox Photographic Society L4
DEUTSCHER TRISH Horsham Camera Club   
DEUTSCHER GREG Horsham Camera Club   
EARL GREG Southern Suburbs Photographic Society L2
EMPEY JENNIFER Williamstown Camera Club  
FAWKES JEN Benalla Camera Club  
FERGUSON BRETT Williamstown Camera Club L2
FOX LINDA Casey Camera Club  
GARTLAND DEB Benalla Camera Club  
GEORGE  IAN TBA  
GIBSON GERRY Point Cooke Camera Club  
GILETTE EMMA Frankston Photographic Club  
GREEN  GARY  Bacchus Marsh & District Photo  
GRIFFITHS SHERYLE Knox Photographic Society l3
HARDING TONY Caulfield Photographic Society l3
HARRIS GRAHAM APS, PSA, TPS  
HAYWOOD LYN Nepean Camera Club / Frankston CC l3
HEPTINSTALL RON Para Camera Club (Sth Aust)  
HORLOCK ANGUS Casey Camera Club  
HOVELING BERT Camberwell Camera Club l3
LAW LISA Ivanhoe Photographic Society  
LEE  SCOTT Williamstown Camera Club  
LEONG TUCK Waverley Camera Club  
LOLKEMA JANE Knox Photographic Society  
LOQUE  LEO Williamstown Camera Club  
LOVE JIM Camberwell Camera Club  
LUCAS PAUL Knox Photographic Society L3
MARIANI SAM Preston Photographic Club L3
MCCONNELL LYN Warnambool Club   
MILLAR BILL Yarra Ranges Camera Club  
MIRABILE MARIO Caulfield Photographic Society L3
MORITZ VICKI Waverley Camera Club L4
MULLANE MARY Caulfield Photographic Society L4
MULLER-ROBBIE FRANCOISE Williamstown Camera Club L3
MURPHY DALE Ivanhoe  
NAGTZAAM PAUL Casey Camera Club  
NORRIS DAVID Berwick Viewfinders/Frankston  
PEART MATTHEW Williamstown Camera Club  
PURCHAS TRUDY Williamstown Camera Club  
RICHARDS LIN Mornington Peninsular Camera Club L3
ROBINSON PAUL Caulfield Photographic Society L4
RYAN  MATTHEW Point Cook Camera Club  
SANTVOORT VANESSA Casey Camera Club  
SHEPPARD HARRY Echuca Moama Camera Club L2
SINCLAIR DARYL Horsham Camera Club   
SKINNER DAVID Casey Camera Club  
SLATER MARK Wodonga Albury  
SLOANE ROB Knox Photographic Society  
SMITH GARY  Warragul Camera Club L3
TANNER JENNI Pakenham Camera Club  
TATE GREG Ballarat Camera Club L3
TAY  ALBERT Knox Photographic Society  
TEAGUE MARK Pakenham Camera Club  
TEITZ LEIGH Shepparton Camera Club L3
TOURON DOMINIQUE Williamstown Camera Club L2
TOUT GAYLE Williamstown Camera Club L3
TROI JAMES  Williamstown Camera Club  
VAN DER MEULEN THEO Latrobe Valley Camera Club  
WALKER  MICHAEL Doncaster Camera Club L2
WEIBEL JEAN-PHILIPPE Caulfield Photographic Society  
WHITAKER DARRYL Latrobe Valley Camera Club  
WHITE  COLIN WA Photographic Federation  
WRIGHT PHYLLIS EGPS  
WRIGHT GRAEME Mornington Peninsular Camera Club  
ZOMMERS ALFRED Knox Photographic Society L3
ZOMMERS MARGARET Knox Photographic Society L3

 

Contacts Interstate Judge Coordinators  
John Blessas Queensland McKay
Keith Seidel South Aust  Adelaide
Kerry Boytell NSW Sydney
Ron Speed Western Australia Perth 
   
   

 

 

 

 

Web hosting services sponsored by Flexihostings.net.au